赛程表

第1轮
2019-03-01 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
0 - 4
上海上港
战报
48' 瓜林(乌龙)
65' 吕文君
78' 奥斯卡
88' 艾哈迈多夫
第2轮
2019-03-10 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
1 - 2
河北华夏幸福
战报
33' 伊哈洛
29' 卡埃比
64' 董学升
第3轮
2019-03-31 17:30
郑州 航海体育场
河南建业
1 - 2
上海绿地申花
战报
82' 冯卓毅
51' 伊哈洛
87' 莫雷诺
第4轮
2019-04-07 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
5 - 1
北京人和
战报
20' 莫雷诺
32' 瓜林(点)
34' 65' 伊哈洛
79' 张璐
85' 迪奥普
第5轮
2019-04-12 19:35
广州 越秀山体育场
广州富力
2 - 1
上海绿地申花
战报
65' 扎哈维
96' 朱建荣(乌龙)
90' 伊哈洛(点)
第6轮
2019-04-21 19:35
武汉 五环体育中心
武汉卓尔
1 - 1
上海绿地申花
战报
15' 江敏文
30' 伊哈洛
第7轮
2019-04-27 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
2 - 3
天津天海
战报
63' 朱辰杰
71' 吴毅瑧
20' 郑达伦
68' 80' 阿兰
第8轮
2019-05-05 19:35
深圳 大运体育中心
深圳佳兆业
2 - 1
上海绿地申花
战报
62' 李源一
87' 普雷西亚多
75' 伊哈洛(点)
第9轮
2019-05-10 19:35
天津 奥体中心体育场
天津泰达
1 - 1
上海绿地申花
战报
9' 乔纳森
49' 莫雷诺
第10轮
2019-05-17 20:00
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
1 - 3
山东鲁能泰山
战报
22' 莫雷诺
14' 佩莱
57' 吉尔
74' 费莱尼
第11轮
2019-05-26 15:30
大连 体育中心体育场
大连一方
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第12轮
2019-06-01 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
重庆斯威
战报
第13轮
2019-06-14 18:00
北京 工人体育场
北京中赫国安
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第14轮
2019-06-21 19:35
南京 奥体中心体育场
江苏苏宁易购
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第15轮
2019-07-01 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
广州恒大淘宝
战报
第16轮
2019-07-06 19:35
上海 上海体育场
上海上港
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第17轮
2019-07-12 19:35
廊坊 廊坊体育场
河北华夏幸福
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第18轮
2019-07-16 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
河南建业
战报
第19轮
2019-07-21 18:00
北京 丰台体育中心
北京人和
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第20轮
2019-07-27 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
广州富力
战报
第21轮
2019-08-02 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
武汉卓尔
战报
第22轮
2019-08-07 19:35
天津 奥体中心体育场
天津天海
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第23轮
2019-08-10 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
深圳佳兆业
战报
第24轮
2019-09-15 17:30
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
天津泰达
战报
第25轮
2019-09-21 19:35
济南 奥体中心体育场
山东鲁能泰山
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第26轮
2019-10-20 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
大连一方
战报
第27轮
2019-10-25 19:35
重庆 奥体中心体育场
重庆斯威
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第28轮
2019-11-22 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
北京中赫国安
战报
第29轮
2019-11-27 19:35
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
江苏苏宁易购
战报
第30轮
2019-12-01 15:00
广州 天河体育场
广州恒大淘宝
-
上海绿地申花
战报
第4轮
2019-05-01 17:30
深圳 大运体育中心
深圳佳兆业
0 - 1
上海绿地申花
战报
6' 莫雷诺
第5轮
2019-05-29 20:00
上海 虹口足球场
上海绿地申花
-
重庆斯威
战报
第1轮
2019-03-02 15:00
上海 康桥基地
上海绿地申花
1 - 1
上海上港
战报
58' 吕品
50' 刘嘉伟(乌龙)
第2轮
2019-03-11 15:00
上海 申花康桥基地
上海绿地申花
4 - 1
河北华夏幸福
战报
20' 34' 52' 徐君
33' 吕品
39' 金星
第3轮
2019-04-01 15:00
郑州 航海体育场
河南建业
0 - 1
上海绿地申花
战报
17' 吕品
第4轮
2019-04-08 15:00
上海 申花康桥基地
上海绿地申花
3 - 0
北京人和
战报
48' 徐君
72' 毛剑卿
79' 徐磊
第5轮
2019-04-13 15:00
广州 越秀山体育场
广州富力
1 - 2
上海绿地申花
战报
50'
59' 徐君
87' 毛剑卿
第6轮
2019-04-22 15:00
武汉 五环体育中心
武汉卓尔
1 - 0
上海绿地申花
战报
16' 郭田雨
第7轮
2019-04-28 14:30
上海 申花康桥基地
上海绿地申花
1 - 0
天津天海
战报
4‘ 吕品
第8轮
2019-05-06 15:30
深圳 大运体育中心
深圳佳兆业
2 - 3
上海绿地申花
战报
37' 魏立平
87' 卡马拉
55' 76' 吕品
45' 刘嘉伟
第9轮
2019-05-11 15:00
天津 团泊体育中心
天津泰达
0 - 4
上海绿地申花
战报
46' 49' 吕品
64' 刘嘉伟
92' 徐君
第10轮
2019-05-18 15:00
上海 康桥基地
上海绿地申花
3 - 2
山东鲁能泰山
战报
14' 周俊辰
63' 吕品
69' 孙沁涵
4' 成源(点)
72' 刘超阳
暂无
暂无